Results

Tyrrellstown

2016-08-28

Fingal September Scatter Series / No. 1

Long Long W Medium Medium W Medium JM Medium JW Short JM Short JW Short Others

Long

NameClassClubTime
1Jonathan QuinnM20Great Eastern Navigators28.10Fix
2Alex KozumplikM21UBG29.30Fix
3Trevor HodkinsonM45Great Eastern Navigators34.30Fix
4Aidan McCulloughM16Three Rock35.30Fix
5John McCulloughM60Three Rock39.01Fix
6Andrew ButterfieldM55Great Eastern Navigators40.40Fix
7Peter ElovssonM14Fingal41.00Fix
8Chris SlatteryM45Fingal43.40Fix
9Tommy BurkeM60Fingal44.26Fix
10Dave RichardsonM55Fingal44.48Fix
11Ciaran DonaghyM55Great Eastern Navigators49.08Fix
12Eamon O'BriainM70Fingal80.23Fix

Long W

NameClassClubTime
1Svetlana GatovaW35Fingal42.27Fix
2Heather WoodW50Great Eastern Navigators46.10Fix
3Cliodhna DonaghyW14Great Eastern Navigators53.30Fix
4Kathryn WalleyW50Fingal59.13Fix
5Aoife DonaghyW18Great Eastern Navigators64.48Fix

Medium

NameClassClubTime
1David QuinnM65Great Eastern Navigators37.31Fix
2Kevin CookeM4545.40Fix

Medium W

NameClassClubTime
1Jean O'NeillW70Fingal30.00Fix
2Nora LeeW55Three Rock39.38Fix
3Amalia NaughtonW21Three Rock41.35Fix
4Aine NiShuileabhanW65Three Rock45.21Fix
5Aine JoyceW50Great Eastern Navigators46.49Fix
6Edith BridcutW50Great Eastern Navigators47.10Fix
7Lindie NaughtonW60Three Rock50.16Fix
8Lucie StefkovaW21BRNO50.30Fix
9Mary HealyW50Great Eastern Navigators61.10Fix
10Sandra VelthuisW45Great Eastern Navigators61.55Fix
11Gabrielle KingW50Fingal68.45Fix

Medium JM

NameClassClubTime
1Marcus ElovssonM14Fingal40.00Fix
2Joseph ButterfieldM14Great Eastern Navigators47.20Fix
3Dexter HodkinsonM16Great Eastern Navigators60.44Fix
4Jarvis HodkinsonM12Great Eastern Navigators79.25Fix
5Connor 80.40Fix
6Sean 80.44Fix
7G. Byrne 119.01Fix

Medium JW

NameClassClubTime
1Lily CookeW1045.48Fix
2Katya GatovaW12Fingal55.40Fix
3Aine FarrenW10Fingal80.41Fix
4Brenda FarrenW14Fingal80.42Fix
5Georgina 80.43Fix

Short JM

NameClassClubTime
1Odhran GirvanM1220.45Fix
2Conor MastersonM10Curragh-Naas23.23Fix
3Alexander GatovM10Fingal26.12Fix
4Cillian MossM1233.48Fix
5Liam MotherwayM10Fingal40.20Fix
6Daragh YoungM10Fingal51.40Fix
7Paul ButterfieldM12Great Eastern Navigators51.50Fix

Short JW

NameClassClubTime
1Sinead YoungW12Fingal20.30Fix
2Orla YoungW14Fingal27.00Fix
3Aoife MastersonW10Curragh-Naas30.29Fix
4Sinead KearnsW12Fingal31.20Fix
5Hazel CurranW1032.25Fix
6Laura Walsh 34.02Fix
7Aine MossW1035.17Fix
8Aoife MossW1835.25Fix
9Nicole MechalexW1239.39Fix
10Alba MotherwayW12Fingal39.40Fix
11Hannah W1443.50Fix
12Emily SlatteryW1243.52Fix
13Eve Slattery 44.02Fix
14Lily SlatteryW1248.30Fix
15Grainne HanlyW1276.02Fix

Short Others

NameClassClubTime
1Ciaran YoungM50Fingal18.00Fix
2Liam + Ellen ManganM3526.34Fix
3Nickola MossW4034.01Fix
4Shane MossM4035.30Fix
5Angela SlatteryW6044.01Fix
6Laura MaldonadoW40Fingal45.40Fix
7Michelle SlatteryW3548.40Fix
8Michael SlatteryM4048.59Fix
9Andrea SlatteryW4049.00Fix
10Claire WalshW70Setanta51.50Fix
11Vera MurtaghW70Three Rock64.20Fix
12 Hanly76.02Fix
13Leona BerminghamW40Fingal81.04Fix
Nicola ElovssonW50FingalDNFFix

Action took 0.002 seconds