Results

St. Anne's Park

2014-11-05

Leinster Schools League (Primary) / No. 2 (Closed - Leinster Schools)

5th Class Girls 5th Class Boys 6th Class Girls 6th Class Boys

5th Class Girls 1.810km 12 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Beth Heslin and Alice Moran5th Class GirlsKildare Place School18:23Fix
2Ellie Murphy5th Class GirlsSkryne NS20:48Fix
3Elle Walsh Giguere5th Class GirlsSt Pius X GNS22:45Fix
4Amy O'Dowd5th Class GirlsSkryne NS22:52Fix
5Laura Cole & Kirsten Sargeant5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS23:21
6Ellie Boothroyd & Beth Murray5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton25:15Fix
7Sarah Jane Smith & Nicole Stronge5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton25:39Fix
8Caragh Conway5th Class GirlsSkryne NS25:49Fix
9Ellie Gordon & Rachel Hughes5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton25:54Fix
10Ciara Kelly & Patricija Metra5th Class GirlsTinahely NS27:07Fix
11Emma Bonar & Eve McMahon5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton29:24Fix
11Naomi Wilson & Ciara Boyd5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS29:24
13Daisy Connor5th Class GirlsSkryne NS30:03Fix
14Kellie Maher Byrne & Jodi Murphy5th Class GirlsTinahely NS30:08Fix
15Celine Simunyu5th Class GirlsKildare Place School30:11Fix
16Robyn Hamilton & Katie Dunne5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS30:45
17Lucy Wilkinson5th Class GirlsSkryne NS30:48Fix
18Ruth Lacy & Liadh Murphy5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton30:52Fix
19Zoe Dunne & Fiona O'Byrne5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS31:37
20Lucina Ho5th Class GirlsBurrow NS34:23Fix
21Harriet Smart5th Class GirlsSkryne NS34:52Fix
22Roisin O'Dowd5th Class GirlsSkryne NS35:06Fix
23Hannah Briscoe5th Class GirlsSkryne NS35:31Fix
24Yanna Quinn5th Class GirlsBurrow NS37:05Fix
25Amelia Cunniam-Murphy5th Class GirlsSkryne NS38:15Fix
26Ellen Cerasi & Emma Flynn5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton38:19Fix
27Jools Aungier & Aisling O Connor5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton39:25Fix
28Ella Buckley & Elysia Cahill5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton41:07Fix
29Orna Hickey5th Class GirlsBurrow NS41:13Fix
30Laura Mills & Sophie Doyle & Robyn Ward Pratt5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS42:05
31Lauren Abraham & Ella McElhinney5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton42:37Fix
32Mia Quinn5th Class GirlsBurrow NS44:01Fix
33Sophie Farnan5th Class GirlsSkryne NS44:36Fix
34Lucy Cuthbert & Siúin Woods5th Class GirlsKildare Place School45:29
35Isabella Gulmann5th Class GirlsBurrow NS45:45Fix
36Kate O Connor & Orla O Mahony5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton46:31Fix
37Amy O'Regan5th Class GirlsSkryne NS46:41Fix
38Nicole Ingle & Genevieve Murphy5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton47:32Fix
39Alannah Davitt5th Class GirlsBurrow NS47:58Fix
40Hannah Brennan & Emma Flanagan5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton49:07Fix
41Leah Kelly & Lauren L'Estrange5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton49:47Fix
42Keeva Mallin & Lara O'Connell5th Class GirlsKildare Place School49:54Fix
43Sophie Gleeson5th Class GirlsBurrow NS50:24Fix
44Erika Bresnan & Kate Gilmer5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton51:41Fix
45Lucy Cronnelly5th Class GirlsBurrow NS52:57Fix
46Kelly-Jo Wilson & Emily Brennan5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS59:06
47Liv Torfeldt & Hannah Murray5th Class GirlsKildare Place School60:39Fix
48Grace Bonar & Erin O Flaherty5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton62:56Fix
49Alanna Berritt & Emma Dineen5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton63:07Fix
50Sarah Maher5th Class GirlsBurrow NS64:39Fix
51Amy Larkin5th Class GirlsBurrow NS68:05Fix
52Daniella Clinton McElvaney & Preeti Pramod-Kale5th Class GirlsKildare Place School71:35Fix
53Nicole Jackson5th Class GirlsBurrow NS71:44Fix
54Grace Woods5th Class GirlsBurrow NS72:31Fix
55Charlotte Quinn5th Class GirlsBurrow NS77:37Fix
56Sarah Jane McNevin5th Class GirlsBurrow NS85:18Fix
Isabella Rafter5th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNFFix
Issie Doyle & Kayla Kennedy5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NSDNF

5th Class Boys 2.250km 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Darragh Sullivan & Reuben Tylak5th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS22:10
2Luke Crawley5th Class BoysSkryne NS22:24Fix
3Charlie Breslin & Ben Walker5th Class BoysKildare Place School22:32Fix
4Vincent Walsh Giguere5th Class BoysSt Pius X BNS22:33Fix
5Cain Flanagan5th Class BoysSkryne NS22:51Fix
6Luke Dee-Brown & Cillian McHale5th Class BoysKildare Place School24:49Fix
7Sam Hendrick5th Class BoysBurrow NS26:06Fix
8Max Kaye & Leo Vaughan5th Class BoysKildare Place School26:26Fix
9Zach Baird & Charlie Thomson5th Class BoysKildare Place School26:39Fix
10Jack Swan5th Class BoysSkryne NS27:01Fix
11Gavin Fogarty5th Class BoysBurrow NS27:24Fix
12Kai Jackson5th Class BoysBurrow NS27:52Fix
13Jake Kelly & Owen Hedderman5th Class BoysTinahely NS27:53Fix
14Harvey Aaron5th Class BoysSkryne NS29:08Fix
15Kian Reddy5th Class BoysSkryne NS29:17Fix
16Lewis Bruton & Mark Whelan5th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS29:27
17Oisín Gorman & Rory O'Dare5th Class BoysTinahely NS30:03
18Leo Nash & Tony McNally5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton30:39Fix
19Paddy Wright5th Class BoysSkryne NS30:46Fix
20Finn Hallwood5th Class BoysBurrow NS31:02Fix
21Killian Cahill5th Class BoysSkryne NS31:31Fix
22Ronan Reid & Ronan O Connell5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton31:55Fix
23Sean Cassidy & Ciaran Malone5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton33:15Fix
24Andrew White5th Class BoysSkryne NS33:55Fix
25Dylan Hennessy & Fionn Mulhall5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton34:07Fix
26Scott Armstrong5th Class BoysSkryne NS38:42Fix
27Mark Dillon & Rory Cipriani5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton39:18Fix
28Colm Murphy & Ben Slein5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton39:25Fix
29Conor McLoughlin5th Class BoysSkryne NS39:41Fix
30Jack Nolan & Louis O'Neill & James Farrell5th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS39:55
31Hugh Duignan & Jane McGurrin5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton40:03Fix
32Ciaran Bolger5th Class BoysBurrow NS40:17Fix
33Kevin Saeed & Matthew Gillis5th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS40:42
34Caimin Kenny & Hugh Burke5th Class BoysKildare Place School40:48Fix
35Josh Hayes & Sid Cruikshank & Jinnuo Liu5th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS41:11
36Johnnie Blake5th Class BoysBurrow NS44:22Fix
37Harry Frizelle5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton47:20Fix
38Jack k O' Beirne & Miles Rich O' Shea5th Class BoysKildare Place School48:33Fix
39Hugo Martin & Zach Cooper5th Class BoysKildare Place School52:51Fix
40Adam Reid & Scott Wilgar5th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS57:42
41Hugh Turvey & John Dunne5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton61:30Fix
42Jack Maguire5th Class BoysBurrow NS75:29Fix
43Sean Barry & Finn Colgan5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton101:27Fix
44Conor Cox5th Class BoysBurrow NS117:43Fix
45Jonathan Lees & Ross Deegan5th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS123:49
Ross Lawless & David Quinn5th Class BoysTinahely NSDNFFix
Alex Smith & Jonathan Blaney5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS SuttonDNFFix
Andrew Carson & Jake Creaven5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS SuttonDNFFix
Drew Flanagan5th Class BoysBurrow NSDNFFix
Luke Pettigrew5th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
Sean Ireland & Mark McGahey5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS SuttonDNFFix
Arron Duffy & Daragh McGoldrick5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS SuttonDNFFix

6th Class Girls 2.90km 12 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Alysia Rafter6th Class GirlsBurrow NS20:28Fix
2Kirsten Quinn6th Class GirlsBurrow NS22:20Fix
3Lucy Colwell6th Class GirlsBurrow NS22:26Fix
4Kerri O' Farrell6th Class GirlsBurrow NS25:38Fix
5Cliodhna Donaghy6th Class GirlsMary Help of Christians GNS25:45
6Sarah Quinn6th Class GirlsTinahely NS26:45Fix
7Arlene Haas6th Class GirlsBurrow NS26:48Fix
8Siofra Campbell Carroll6th Class GirlsBurrow NS27:24Fix
9Ciara Synnott & Abigail Sykes & Laura Johnston6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS28:10
10Grace Quilligan & Ellen O'Dea6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton30:01Fix
11Amy Stevens & Hannah Dillon6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS30:34
12Tara Fennell6th Class GirlsBurrow NS31:27Fix
13Tara Nevin6th Class GirlsBurrow NS34:00Fix
14Sophie Dix6th Class GirlsBurrow NS34:34Fix
15Kerrie Ann Harpur & Hannah Maher6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton34:37Fix
16Sophie Ryan6th Class GirlsSkryne NS35:15Fix
17Anna Ireland & Ella Turvey6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton35:42Fix
18Mollie Bourke6th Class GirlsBurrow NS36:19Fix
19Alice Duffy6th Class GirlsBurrow NS37:02Fix
20Kate Horgan & Leigh McEvoy6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton37:26Fix
21Alannah Greaves6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton38:11Fix
21Aisling O'Brien6th Class GirlsSkryne NS38:11Fix
23Sophie McConnell6th Class GirlsTinahely NS38:52Fix
24Thomasin McKenna & Issy Rennicks6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS40:52
25Rebecca Duffy & Molly Keogan6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton41:36Fix
26Keeva Kenehan & Grace Lavin6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton43:05Fix
27Katie Loughney & Kate Stack6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton43:58Fix
28Siofra Breathnach & Hannah Furlong6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton44:59Fix
29Roisin McKeown & Georgina McCarthy6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS45:03
30Melanie Bryce6th Class GirlsBurrow NS48:10Fix
31Rachel Browning & Maria Krueger6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS48:25
32Leanne O'Brien & Eve Sisson6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS49:01
33Sophia Nolan & Avril Power & Katie Clerkin6th Class GirlsKildare Place School50:21Fix
34Abigail Carolan6th Class GirlsSkryne NS50:28Fix
35Karen Kelly6th Class GirlsSkryne NS50:45Fix
36Leah Coogan & Anna Sexton6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton51:35Fix
37Alison Cox & Amber O Kelly6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton51:53Fix
38Robyn Everard6th Class GirlsSkryne NS52:09Fix
39Nicola Dowdall6th Class GirlsSkryne NS54:50Fix
40Coco Gilbert Wright & Lucy Gaffney6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton55:47Fix
41Anna Lew & Ali Peace6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS55:51
42Morgan Swan6th Class GirlsSkryne NS59:47Fix
43Ali Carton & Caitlin McConnon6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS Sutton61:38Fix
44Zoe McNamara6th Class GirlsBurrow NS61:49Fix
45Caitlin McLoughlin6th Class GirlsSkryne NS64:49Fix
46Hannah McMahon6th Class GirlsBurrow NS64:57Fix
47Meisha Johnston6th Class GirlsBurrow NS67:54Fix
Shelly Doyle & Rachael Goulding6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS SuttonDNFFix
Molly Gaffney & Rebecca Carroll6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS SuttonDNFFix
Hannah Dardis6th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNFFix
Mya Smith & Alanna Childs6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NSDNF

6th Class Boys 2.650km 15 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Dean Carroll & Jamie McMahon6th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton19:32Fix
2Niall Morland6th Class BoysSkryne NS21:22Fix
3Sam Hawes6th Class BoysSkryne NS22:49Fix
4Ryan O Grady & Daragh Murray6th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton23:11Fix
5Joseph Butterfield6th Class BoysScoil Mhuire Marino23:23Fix
6Daniel Hudson6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS25:47
7Sean McGovern6th Class BoysSkryne NS27:15Fix
8Jake O'Kelly6th Class BoysTinahely NS29:03Fix
9Kevin O'Loughlin & Isaac Hall6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS30:44
10David Wilson6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS30:55
11Niall Finnerty6th Class BoysSkryne NS31:16Fix
11Klaudiusz Habarta6th Class BoysTinahely NS31:16Fix
13Roan Cooper & Conor Flanagan6th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton32:04Fix
14Jonathan Sargent6th Class BoysBurrow NS32:50Fix
15Ben Foy & Ethan O Connor6th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton33:04Fix
16Aaron Clarke6th Class BoysSkryne NS33:19Fix
17Ben Whelan6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS33:59
18Lee Boran6th Class BoysBurrow NS34:21Fix
19Cian O'Neill6th Class BoysTinahely NS34:52Fix
20Matthew Donovan6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS35:42
21Sean Dunne & Ronan McCarrick6th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton36:27Fix
22Thomas Hayden6th Class BoysTinahely NS37:03Fix
23Dylan Gallagher6th Class BoysBurrow NS38:05Fix
24Schuyler Salvador & Dylan O' Grady6th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton39:13Fix
25Charlie Johnston6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS39:27
26Tom Dunne & Luke Owens6th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton40:28Fix
27Niall Flynn6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS40:43
28Joshua Hartshorn6th Class BoysBurrow NS41:57Fix
29Michael Fitzgibbon & Charlie Grant6th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton42:09Fix
30Alex Cassidy6th Class BoysBurrow NS44:02Fix
31Jack Hughes & David Lambe6th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton45:58Fix
32Rhys Nolan6th Class BoysTinahely NS47:10Fix
33Kyle O'Dwyer & Ewan Squire6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS47:49
34Conor Dillon & Michael Duigna6th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton47:57Fix
35Caolac McManus6th Class BoysSkryne NS48:38Fix
36Finn Rogerson & Cillian Power6th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton50:27Fix
37Ben McQuaid6th Class BoysSkryne NS50:46Fix
38Tom Crinion & Scot Meaney6th Class BoysSt Fintans NS Sutton50:56Fix
39Boaz Ninan6th Class BoysKildare Place School61:23Fix
40Cameron Nangle6th Class BoysBurrow NS79:54Fix
41Jacob Howard6th Class BoysBurrow NS82:00Fix
42Peter McVeigh6th Class BoysBurrow NS85:01Fix
43James O' Driscoll Downes6th Class BoysBurrow NS85:04Fix
44Ruairi Keane6th Class BoysBurrow NS88:56Fix
45Frank Callan6th Class BoysBurrow NS102:58Fix
Hugo Fitzmaurice6th Class BoysKildare Place SchoolDNFFix
Cian Fitzgerald6th Class BoysKildare Place SchoolDNFFix
Brian Carter6th Class BoysKildare Place SchoolDNFFix
Charlie Silke & Paddy Breslin & Sam Flynn6th Class BoysKildare Place SchoolDNFFix
Alex Grendon6th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
Gary Browne6th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
Stephen Birney6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NSDNF

Action took 0.004 seconds